PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
NETHERLANDS NATIONAL TEAM |
03:17:03 |
36,35 |
2 |
BANKS Elizabeth |
GBR |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PRO CYCLI |
00:03 |
|
3 |
HANSON Lauretta |
AUS |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PRO CYCLI |
00:21 |
|
4 |
OSHURKOVA Anastasia |
RUS |
RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:21 |
|
5 |
SKALNIAK Agnieszka |
POL |
EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX |
00:21 |
|
6 |
ERAUD Severine |
FRA |
EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX |
00:21 |
|
7 |
NOVOLODSKAYA Mar |
RUS |
RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:21 |
|
8 |
ZANNER Beata |
GER |
VELO LADIES LEIPZIG |
00:21 |
|
9 |
KASTELIJN Yara |
NED |
NETHERLANDS NATIONAL TEAM |
00:21 |
|
10 |
DE VUYST Sofie |
BEL |
DOLTCINI-VAN EYCK SPORT |
00:21 |
|
11 |
DEMEY Valerie |
BEL |
BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM |
00:21 |
|
12 |
COPPONI Clara |
FRA |
DN BIOFRAIS |
00:21 |
|
13 |
HANNES Kaat |
BEL |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE WV ZE |
00:21 |
|
14 |
MUZIC Evita |
FRA |
FRANCE NATIONAL TEAM |
00:21 |
|
15 |
GUILMAN Victorie |
FRA |
FRANCE NATIONAL TEAM |
00:21 |
|
16 |
KERN Spela |
SLO |
HEALTH MATE CYCLELIVE TEA |
00:21 |
|
17 |
GAST Belle |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG-DESTI |
00:21 |
|
18 |
KASENOVA Karina |
RUS |
RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:21 |
|
19 |
LECHNER Corinna |
GER |
INTERNATIONAL TEAM MASSLAN |
00:21 |
|
20 |
WILKOS Katarzyna |
POL |
MAT ATOM |
00:21 |
|
21 |
VERDONSCHOT Laura |
BEL |
BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM |
00:21 |
|
22 |
OLSON Caroline Thorvik |
NOR |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE WV ZE |
00:21 |
|
23 |
KESSLER Nina |
NED |
NETHERLANDS NATIONAL TEAM |
00:21 |
|
24 |
SZABO Zsofia |
HUN |
HEALTH MATE CYCLELIVE TEA |
00:21 |
|
25 |
DREVILLE Anabelie |
FRA |
KLEUR OP MAAT/BNS |
00:21 |
|
26 |
RIJKES Sarah |
AUT |
EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX |
00:21 |
|
27 |
UMUTZHANOVA Makha |
KAZ |
KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:21 |
|
28 |
PEREKITKO Karolina |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS |
00:21 |
|
29 |
ISKAKOVA Amiliya |
KAZ |
KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:21 |
|
30 |
CETKOVSKA Erna |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
00:21 |
|
31 |
BUCHANAN Rushlle |
NZL |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PRO CYCLI |
00:21 |
|
32 |
IVANOVA Irina |
RUS |
SESTRORETSK-PETROGRADETS |
00:21 |
|
33 |
THOMAS Leah |
USA |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PRO CYCLI |
00:21 |
|
34 |
BUIJSMAN Nina |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG-DESTI |
00:21 |
|
35 |
VAN ALPHEN Aniek |
NED |
KLEUR OP MAAT/BNS |
00:21 |
|
36 |
JAMIESON Amanda |
NZL |
INTERNATIONAL TEAM MASSLAN |
00:21 |
|
37 |
SHARGA Olena |
UKR |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM |
00:21 |
|
38 |
DIETRICH Jacquelina |
GER |
VELO LADIES LEIPZIG |
00:21 |
|
39 |
ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoria |
UKR |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM |
00:21 |
|
40 |
RIABCHENKO Tetiana |
UKR |
DOLTCINI-VAN EYCK SPORT |
00:21 |
|
41 |
NAGENGAST Fleur |
NED |
NETHERLANDS NATIONAL TEAM |
00:21 |
|
42 |
MACHACOVÄ Jarmila |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
00:21 |
|
43 |
DEIKO Olga |
RUS |
RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:21 |
|
44 |
NOSKOVÄ Nikola |
CZE |
KOOPERATIVA |
00:21 |
|
45 |
CANT Sänne |
BEL |
BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM |
00:21 |
|
46 |
GARDNERIlli |
USA |
YRDP-FRED WHITTON CHALL |
00:21 |
|
47 |
HALL Katharine |
USA |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PRO CYCLI |
00:21 |
|
48 |
VANVEEN Esther |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG-DESTI |
00:21 |
|
49 |
COSTON Morgane |
FRA |
DN BIOFRAIS |
00:21 |
|
50 |
MACGREGOR Bronwyn |
NZL |
INTERNATIONAL TEAM MASSLAN |
00:21 |
|
51 |
ZAMBON Fanny |
FRA |
FRANCE NATIONAL TEAM |
00:21 |
|
52 |
CEYSSAT Loriane |
FRA |
DN BIOFRAIS |
00:21 |
|
53 |
PLIASKINA Anastasiia |
RUS |
RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:36 |
|
54 |
SOWA Karolina |
POL |
MAT ATOM |
00:36 |
|
55 |
BRZEZNA Monika |
POL |
MAT ATOM |
00:36 |
|
56 |
LACH Marta |
POL |
MAT ATOM |
00:36 |
|
57 |
RICfflOUD Greta |
FRA |
FRANCE NATIONAL TEAM |
00:21 |
|
58 |
GROSSETETE Maelle |
FRA |
FRANCE NATIONAL TEAM |
00:21 |
|
59 |
ASENCIO Laura |
FRA |
FRANCE NATIONAL TEAM |
00:21 |
|
60 |
JOUNIER Lucie |
FRA |
FRANCE NATIONAL TEAM |
00:21 |
|
61 |
NERLO Aurela |
POL |
MAT ATOM |
00:21 |
|
62 |
COLE Janelle |
USA |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PRO CYCLI |
02:41 |
|
63 |
HARSCH Anne-Sophie |
LUX |
INTERNATIONAL TEAM MASSLAN |
02:54 |
|
64 |
SHEATH Racquel |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEA |
03:30 |
|
65 |
BAJGEROVÄ Nikola |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
03:30 |
|
66 |
VAN'TGELOOF Marjol |
NED |
NETHERLANDS NATIONAL TEAM |
03:30 |
|
67 |
GUGLIELMI Aline |
FRA |
DN BIOFRAIS |
03:30 |
|
68 |
IVANIUKMaryna |
UKR |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM |
03:30 |
|
69 |
FEDOTOVA Kseniya |
UKR |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM |
03:30 |
|
70 |
MEKHTIEVA Gyunel |
RUS |
SESTRORETSK-PETROGRADETS |
03:30 |
|
71 |
VANHOUTUM Celine |
NED |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE WV ZE |
03:30 |
|
72 |
FERON Senna |
NED |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE WV ZE |
03:30 |
|
73 |
ROTMAN Lotte |
BEL |
EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX |
03:30 |
|
74 |
DIESNER Naima Madien |
GER |
VELO LADIES LEIPZIG |
03:30 |
|
75 |
DUBAU-PREVOT Axell |
FRA |
EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX |
03:30 |
|
76 |
KLYACHINA Oksana |
UKR |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM |
03:30 |
|
77 |
ENEVER Sophie |
GBR |
YRDP-FRED WHITTON CHALL |
03:30 |
|
78 |
SULTANOVA Rinata |
KAZ |
KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM |
03:30 |
|
79 |
VAN NECK Melissa |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
03:30 |
|
80 |
KANTSYBER Maria |
RUS |
SESTRORETSK-PETROGRADETS |
03:30 |
|
81 |
HAVLIKOVÄ Pavla |
CZE |
KOOPERATIVA |
03:30 |
|
82 |
RAALJMAKERS Marit |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG-DESTI |
03:30 |
|
83 |
DRUMMOND Michaela |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEA |
03:30 |
|
84 |
SCHWEINBERGER Chri |
AUT |
HEALTH MATE CYCLELIVE TEA |
03:30 |
|
85 |
ZHURBA Irina |
RUS |
RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
03:30 |
|
86 |
MUSTONEN LICHMAN |
SWE |
EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX |
03:30 |
|
87 |
EHRBERG Liisa |
EST |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE WV ZE |
03:30 |
|
88 |
MELNICHUK Viktoria |
UKR |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM |
03:30 |
|
89 |
POSPlSlLOVÄ Dana |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
03:30 |
|
90 |
MALKOVA Daria |
RUS |
RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
03:30 |
|
91 |
SYRADOEVA Margarita |
RUS |
SESTRORETSK-PETROGRADETS |
03:30 |
|
92 |
VORACOVÄ Nad'a |
CZE |
CZECH MIX TEAM |
03:30 |
|
93 |
KULYNYCH Olha |
UKR |
YRDP-FRED WHITTON CHALL |
03:30 |
|
94 |
BEX Nathalie |
BEL |
EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX |
03:30 |
|
95 |
JASEKOVÄ Tatiana |
SLO |
SLOVAKIA NATIONAL TEAM |
03:30 |
|
96 |
HOOGEBOOM Roos |
NED |
INTERNATIONAL TEAM MASSLAN |
03:30 |
|
97 |
KORVASOVÄ Tereza |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
03:30 |
|
98 |
CASTRIQUE Alana |
BEL |
BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM |
03:30 |
|
99 |
HOFFMAN Chantel |
LUX |
KLEUR OP MAAT/BNS |
03:30 |
|
100 |
SCHWEINBERGER Kat |
AUT |
HEALTH MATE CYCLELIVE TEA |
03:30 |
|
101 |
COLYN Catherine |
RSA |
INTERNATIONAL TEAM MASSLAN |
03:41 |
|
102 |
KARASIEWICZ Karolina |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS |
05:57 |
|
103 |
KORMOS Veronika |
HUN |
HEALTH MATE CYCLELIVE TEA |
05:57 |
|
104 |
GRUBER-STADLER Han |
AUT |
KOOPERATIVA |
05:57 |
|
105 |
CHERNYSHOVA Galina |
RUS |
SESTRORETSK-PETROGRADETS |
05:57 |
|
106 |
KUMIEGA Karolina |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS |
05:57 |
|
107 |
UITERWILK Meike |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG-DESTI |
08:38 |
|
108 |
LORKOWSKA Patrycja |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS |
09:00 |
|
109 |
GENELEVA Tatyana |
KAZ |
KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM |
09:00 |
|
110 |
VAN DEN BROUCKE Sa |
BEL |
DOLTCINI-VAN EYCK SPORT |
15:15 |
|
111 |
URGERMANOVÄ Eliza |
CZE |
KOOPERATIVA |
15:58 |
|
112 |
FINDROVÄ Mariana |
SLO |
SLOVAKIA NATIONAL TEAM |
15:58 |
|
113 |
SOUYRIS Manon |
FRA |
DN BIOFRAIS |
15:58 |
|
114 |
BOHATÄ Anna |
CZE |
KOOPERATIVA |
15:58 |
|
115 |
VAN DEN BULCKE Jess |
BEL |
BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM |
15:58 |
|
116 |
INGHELBRECHT Sarah |
BEL |
DOLTCINI-VAN EYCK SPORT |
15:58 |
|
117 |
SWINKELS Karlijn |
NED |
NETHERLANDS NATIONAL TEAM |
15:58 |
|
118 |
KIRILLOVA Polina |
RUS |
SESTRORETSK-PETROGRADETS |
19:32 |
|
119 |
PERSON Emelie |
SWE |
CZECH MIX TEAM |
19:32 |
|
120 |
DEFOUR Lara |
BEL |
HEALTH MATE CYCLELIVE TEA |
19:32 |
|
121 |
GENDERJAHN Kerstin |
GER |
VELO LADIES LEIPZIG |
24:34 |
|
122 |
HEY Sabine |
BEL |
KLEUR OP MAAT/BNS |
24:34 |
|
123 |
SAGAN Anna |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS |
24:34 |
|
124 |
SCHULZ Nora |
GER |
VELO LADIES LEIPZIG |
24:34 |
|
125 |
VIHÄLKOVÄ Tereza |
CZE |
KOOPERATIVA |
24:34 |
|
126 |
BOTHA Bryony |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEA |
24:34 |
|
127 |
JAMES Kirstie |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEA |
24:34 |
|
128 |
MACHÄLKOVÄ Petra |
SLO |
SLOVAKIA NATIONAL TEAM |
24:42 |
|
129 |
PASTUSZEK Paulina |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS |
24:42 |
|
130 |
VINOGRADOVA Viktor |
RUS |
SESTRORETSK-PETROGRADETS |
25:15 |
|
131 |
HRTANKOVÄ Julia |
SLO |
SLOVAKIA NATIONAL TEAM |
25:15 |
|
132 |
DYROVÄ MACHÄCKOV |
CZE |
CZECH MIX TEAM |
25:17 |
|
133 |
PASTARNAK Viktoriya |
KAZ |
KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM |
25:17 |
|
134 |
RYSZ Kaja |
POL |
MAT ATOM |
25:17 |
|
135 |
KACZKOWSKA Justyna |
POL |
MAT ATOM |
25:17 |
|
136 |
PARKEllie |
GBR |
YRDP-FRED WHITTON CHALL |
25:17 |
|
137 |
MORGAN Savannah |
GBR |
YRDP-FRED WHITTON CHALL |
25:17 |
|
138 |
LOVETT Victoria |
GBR |
YRDP-FRED WHITTON CHALL |
25:22 |
|
139 |
ROTTEROVÄ Aneta |
CZE |
CZECH MIX TEAM |
27:16 |
|
140 |
KUCEROVÄ Bozena |
CZE |
CZECH MIX TEAM |
27:24 |
|
DNF |
BERTHON Laurie |
FRA |
DN BIOFRAIS |
|
|
DNF |
BIRYUKOVA Yulia |
UKR |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
BLAKEMORE Jeannie |
NZL |
INTERNATIONAL TEAM MASSLAN |
|
|
DNF |
BREWINSKA Katarzyna |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS |
|
|
DNF |
COMMISSARIS Caren |
BEL |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE WV ZE |
|
|
DNF |
DOBBELAERE Jana |
BEL |
KLEUR OP MAAT/BNS |
|
|
DNF |
GENBOCK Sylvia |
AUT |
KOOPERATIVA |
|
|
DNF |
HODGES Jesie |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEA |
|
|
DNF |
JUHASOVÄ Zuzana |
SLO |
SLOVAKIA NATIONAL TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
LUCA Eva |
GER |
VELO LADIES LEIPZIG |
|
|
DNF |
PEETERS Jinse |
BEL |
BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
REIS Daniela |
POR |
DOLTCINI-VAN EYCK SPORT |
|
|
DNF |
SANAKBAYEVA Zhane |
KAZ |
KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
VERMEIREN Tinne |
BEL |
KLEUR OP MAAT/BNS |
|
|
DNS |
TRCKOVÄ Daniela |
CZE |
CZECH MIX TEAM |
|
|
DNS |
VAN HOEK Lotte |
NED |
DOLTCINI-VAN EYCK SPORT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
NETHERLANDS NATIONAL TEAM |
03:16:48 |
|
2 |
BANKS Elizabeth |
GBR |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PRO CYCLI |
00:12 |
|
3 |
HANSON Lauretta |
AUS |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PRO CYCLI |
00:32 |
|
4 |
KASTELIJN Yara |
NED |
NETHERLANDS NATIONAL TEAM |
00:33 |
|
5 |
COSTON Morgane |
FRA |
DN BIOFRAIS |
00:33 |
|
6 |
DE VUYST Sofie |
BEL |
DOLTCINI-VAN EYCK SPORT |
00:34 |
|
7 |
KESSLER Nina |
NED |
NETHERLANDS NATIONAL TEAM |
00:34 |
|
8 |
NOVOLODSKAYA Mar |
RUS |
RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:35 |
|
9 |
NAGENGAST Fleur |
NED |
NETHERLANDS NATIONAL TEAM |
00:35 |
|
10 |
RICHIOUD Greta |
FRA |
FRANCE NATIONAL TEAM |
00:35 |
|
11 |
OSHURKOVA Anastasia |
RUS |
RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:36 |
|
12 |
SKALNIAK Agnieszka |
POL |
EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX |
00:36 |
|
13 |
ERAUD Severine |
FRA |
EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX |
00:36 |
|
14 |
ZANNER Beata |
GER |
VELO LADIES LEIPZIG |
00:36 |
|
15 |
DEMEY Valerie |
BEL |
BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM |
00:36 |
|
16 |
COPPONI Clara |
FRA |
DN BIOFRAIS |
00:36 |
|
17 |
HANNES Kaat |
BEL |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE WV ZE |
00:36 |
|
18 |
MUZIC Evita |
FRA |
FRANCE NATIONAL TEAM |
00:36 |
|
19 |
GUILMAN Victorie |
FRA |
FRANCE NATIONAL TEAM |
00:36 |
|
20 |
KERN Spela |
SLO |
HEALTH MATE CYCLELIVE TEA |
00:36 |
|
21 |
GAST Belle |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG-DESTI |
00:36 |
|
22 |
KASENOVA Karina |
RUS |
RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:36 |
|
23 |
LECHNER Corinna |
GER |
INTERNATIONAL TEAM MASSLAN |
00:36 |
|
24 |
WILKOS Katarzyna |
POL |
MAT ATOM |
00:36 |
|
25 |
VERDONSCHOT Laura |
BEL |
BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM |
00:36 |
|
26 |
OLSON Caroline Thorvik |
NOR |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE WV ZE |
00:36 |
|
27 |
SZABO Zsofia |
HUN |
HEALTH MATE CYCLELIVE TEA |
00:36 |
|
28 |
DREVILLE Anabelie |
FRA |
KLEUR OP MAAT/BNS |
00:36 |
|
29 |
RIJKES Sarah |
AUT |
EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX |
00:36 |
|
30 |
UMUTZHANOVA Makha |
KAZ |
KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:36 |
|
31 |
PEREKITKO Karolina |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS |
00:36 |
|
32 |
ISKAKOVA Amiliya |
KAZ |
KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:36 |
|
33 |
CETKOVSKA Erna |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
00:36 |
|
34 |
BUCHANAN Rushlle |
NZL |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PRO CYCLI |
00:36 |
|
35 |
IVANOVA Irina |
RUS |
SESTRORETSK-PETROGRADETS |
00:36 |
|
36 |
THOMAS Leah |
USA |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PRO CYCLI |
00:36 |
|
37 |
BUIJSMAN Nina |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG-DESTI |
00:36 |
|
38 |
VAN ALPHEN Aniek |
NED |
KLEUR OP MAAT/BNS |
00:36 |
|
39 |
JAMIESON Amanda |
NZL |
INTERNATIONAL TEAM MASSLAN |
00:36 |
|
40 |
SHARGA Olena |
UKR |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM |
00:36 |
|
41 |
DIETRICH Jacquelina |
GER |
VELO LADIES LEIPZIG |
00:36 |
|
42 |
ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoria |
UKR |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM |
00:36 |
|
43 |
RIABCHENKO Tetiana |
UKR |
DOLTCINI-VAN EYCK SPORT |
00:36 |
|
44 |
MACHACOVÄ Jarmila |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
00:36 |
|
45 |
DEIKO Olga |
RUS |
RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:36 |
|
46 |
NOSKOVÄ Nikola |
CZE |
KOOPERATIVA |
00:36 |
|
47 |
CANT Sänne |
BEL |
BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM |
00:36 |
|
48 |
GARDNERIlli |
USA |
YRDP-FRED WHITTON CHALL |
00:36 |
|
49 |
HALL Katharine |
USA |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PRO CYCLI |
00:36 |
|
50 |
VANVEEN Esther |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG-DESTI |
00:36 |
|
51 |
MACGREGOR Bronwyn |
NZL |
INTERNATIONAL TEAM MASSLAN |
00:36 |
|
52 |
ZAMBON Fanny |
FRA |
FRANCE NATIONAL TEAM |
00:36 |
|
53 |
CEYSSAT Loriane |
FRA |
DN BIOFRAIS |
00:36 |
|
54 |
GROSSETETE Maelle |
FRA |
FRANCE NATIONAL TEAM |
00:36 |
|
55 |
ASENCIO Laura |
FRA |
FRANCE NATIONAL TEAM |
00:36 |
|
56 |
JOUNIER Lucie |
FRA |
FRANCE NATIONAL TEAM |
00:36 |
|
57 |
NERLO Aurela |
POL |
MAT ATOM |
00:36 |
|
58 |
PLIASKINA Anastasiia |
RUS |
RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:51 |
|
59 |
SOWA Karolina |
POL |
MAT ATOM |
00:51 |
|
60 |
BRZEZNA Monika |
POL |
MAT ATOM |
00:51 |
|
61 |
LACH Marta |
POL |
MAT ATOM |
00:51 |
|
62 |
COLE Janelle |
USA |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PRO CYCLI |
02:56 |
|
63 |
HARSCH Anne-Sophie |
LUX |
INTERNATIONAL TEAM MASSLAN |
03:09 |
|
64 |
SHEATH Racquel |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEA |
03:45 |
|
65 |
BAJGEROVÄ Nikola |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
03:45 |
|
66 |
VAN'TGELOOF Marjol |
NED |
NETHERLANDS NATIONAL TEAM |
03:45 |
|
67 |
GUGLIELMI Aline |
FRA |
DN BIOFRAIS |
03:45 |
|
68 |
IVANIUKMaryna |
UKR |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM |
03:45 |
|
69 |
FEDOTOVA Kseniya |
UKR |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM |
03:45 |
|
70 |
MEKHTIEVA Gyunel |
RUS |
SESTRORETSK-PETROGRADETS |
03:45 |
|
71 |
VANHOUTUM Celine |
NED |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE WV ZE |
03:45 |
|
72 |
FERON Senna |
NED |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE WV ZE |
03:45 |
|
73 |
ROTMAN Lotte |
BEL |
EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX |
03:45 |
|
74 |
DIESNER Naima Madien |
GER |
VELO LADIES LEIPZIG |
03:45 |
|
75 |
DUBAU-PREVOT Axell |
FRA |
EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX |
03:45 |
|
76 |
KLYACHINA Oksana |
UKR |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM |
03:45 |
|
77 |
ENEVER Sophie |
GBR |
YRDP-FRED WHITTON CHALL |
03:45 |
|
78 |
SULTANOVA Rinata |
KAZ |
KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM |
03:45 |
|
79 |
VAN NECK Melissa |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
03:45 |
|
80 |
KANTSYBER Maria |
RUS |
SESTRORETSK-PETROGRADETS |
03:45 |
|
81 |
HAVLIKOVÄ Pavla |
CZE |
KOOPERATIVA |
03:45 |
|
82 |
RAALJMAKERS Marit |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG-DESTI |
03:45 |
|
83 |
DRUMMOND Michaela |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEA |
03:45 |
|
84 |
SCHWEINBERGER Chri |
AUT |
HEALTH MATE CYCLELIVE TEA |
03:45 |
|
85 |
ZHURBA Irina |
RUS |
RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
03:45 |
|
86 |
MUSTONEN LICHMAN |
SWE |
EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX |
03:45 |
|
87 |
EHRBERG Liisa |
EST |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE WV ZE |
03:45 |
|
88 |
MELNICHUK Viktoria |
UKR |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM |
03:45 |
|
89 |
POSPlSlLOVÄ Dana |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
03:45 |
|
90 |
MALKOVA Daria |
RUS |
RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
03:45 |
|
91 |
SYRADOEVA Margarita |
RUS |
SESTRORETSK-PETROGRADETS |
03:45 |
|
92 |
VORACOVÄ Nad'a |
CZE |
CZECH MIX TEAM |
03:45 |
|
93 |
KULYNYCH Olha |
UKR |
YRDP-FRED WHITTON CHALL |
03:45 |
|
94 |
BEX Nathalie |
BEL |
EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX |
03:45 |
|
95 |
JASEKOVÄ Tatiana |
SLO |
SLOVAKIA NATIONAL TEAM |
03:45 |
|
96 |
HOOGEBOOM Roos |
NED |
INTERNATIONAL TEAM MASSLAN |
03:45 |
|
97 |
KORVASOVÄ Tereza |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
03:45 |
|
98 |
CASTRIQUE Alana |
BEL |
BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM |
03:45 |
|
99 |
HOFFMAN Chantel |
LUX |
KLEUR OP MAAT/BNS |
03:45 |
|
100 |
SCHWEINBERGER Kat |
AUT |
HEALTH MATE CYCLELIVE TEA |
03:55 |
|
101 |
COLYN Catherine |
RSA |
INTERNATIONAL TEAM MASSLAN |
03:56 |
|
102 |
KARASIEWICZ Karolina |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS |
06:12 |
|
103 |
KORMOS Veronika |
HUN |
HEALTH MATE CYCLELIVE TEA |
06:12 |
|
104 |
GRUBER-STADLER Han |
AUT |
KOOPERATIVA |
06:12 |
|
105 |
CHERNYSHOVA Galina |
RUS |
SESTRORETSK-PETROGRADETS |
06:12 |
|
106 |
KUMIEGA Karolina |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS |
06:12 |
|
107 |
UITERWILK Meike |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG-DESTI |
08:53 |
|
108 |
LORKOWSKA Patrycja |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS |
09:15 |
|
109 |
GENELEVA Tatyana |
KAZ |
KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM |
09:15 |
|
110 |
VAN DEN BROUCKE Sa |
BEL |
DOLTCINI-VAN EYCK SPORT |
15:30 |
|
111 |
URGERMANOVÄ Eliza |
CZE |
KOOPERATIVA |
16:13 |
|
112 |
FINDROVÄ Mariana |
SLO |
SLOVAKIA NATIONAL TEAM |
16:13 |
|
113 |
SOUYRIS Manon |
FRA |
DN BIOFRAIS |
16:13 |
|
114 |
BOHATÄ Anna |
CZE |
KOOPERATIVA |
16:13 |
|
115 |
VAN DEN BULCKE Jess |
BEL |
BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM |
16:13 |
|
116 |
INGHELBRECHT Sarah |
BEL |
DOLTCINI-VAN EYCK SPORT |
16:13 |
|
117 |
SWINKELS Karlijn |
NED |
NETHERLANDS NATIONAL TEAM |
16:13 |
|
118 |
KIRILLOVA Polina |
RUS |
SESTRORETSK-PETROGRADETS |
19:47 |
|
119 |
PERSON Emelie |
SWE |
CZECH MIX TEAM |
19:47 |
|
120 |
DEFOUR Lara |
BEL |
HEALTH MATE CYCLELIVE TEA |
19:47 |
|
121 |
GENDERJAHN Kerstin |
GER |
VELO LADIES LEIPZIG |
24:49 |
|
122 |
HEY Sabine |
BEL |
KLEUR OP MAAT/BNS |
24:49 |
|
123 |
SAGAN Anna |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS |
24:49 |
|
124 |
SCHULZ Nora |
GER |
VELO LADIES LEIPZIG |
24:49 |
|
125 |
VIHÄLKOVÄ Tereza |
CZE |
KOOPERATIVA |
24:49 |
|
126 |
BOTHA Bryony |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEA |
24:49 |
|
127 |
JAMES Kirstie |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEA |
24:49 |
|
128 |
MACHÄLKOVÄ Petra |
SLO |
SLOVAKIA NATIONAL TEAM |
24:57 |
|
129 |
PASTUSZEK Paulina |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS |
24:57 |
|
130 |
VINOGRADOVA Viktor |
RUS |
SESTRORETSK-PETROGRADETS |
25:30 |
|
131 |
HRTANKOVÄ Julia |
SLO |
SLOVAKIA NATIONAL TEAM |
25:30 |
|
132 |
DYROVÄ MACHÄCKOV |
CZE |
CZECH MIX TEAM |
25:32 |
|
133 |
PASTARNAK Viktoriya |
KAZ |
KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM |
25:32 |
|
134 |
RYSZ Kaja |
POL |
MAT ATOM |
25:32 |
|
135 |
KACZKOWSKA Justyna |
POL |
MAT ATOM |
25:32 |
|
136 |
PARKEllie |
GBR |
YRDP-FRED WHITTON CHALL |
25:32 |
|
137 |
MORGAN Savannah |
GBR |
YRDP-FRED WHITTON CHALL |
25:32 |
|
138 |
LOVETT Victoria |
GBR |
YRDP-FRED WHITTON CHALL |
25:37 |
|
139 |
ROTTEROVÄ Aneta |
CZE |
CZECH MIX TEAM |
27:31 |
|
140 |
KUCEROVÄ Bozena |
CZE |
CZECH MIX TEAM |
27:39 |
|